Les musiciens de l’OCNA 2019-2020

François-Marie DRIEUX<br/><br/>
François-Marie DRIEUX

Clara ABOU<br/><br/>
Clara ABOU

1er violon
Anne-Lise<br/>JOURNEAUX-NALLET
Anne-Lise
JOURNEAUX-NALLET
1er violon
Yann LE CALVÉ<br/><br/>
Yann LE CALVÉ

1er violon
Cécile MARDIKIAN<br/><br/>
Cécile MARDIKIAN

1er violon
Catherine ROUX<br/><br/>
Catherine ROUX

1er violon
Fabien VALENCHON<br/><br/>
Fabien VALENCHON

1er violon
Gilles HENRY<br/><br/>
Gilles HENRY

2nd violon
Hélène LENGLART<br/><br/>
Hélène LENGLART

2nd violon
Annie BERTRAND<br/><br/>
Annie BERTRAND

2nd violon
Laurence BAILLY<br/><br/>
Laurence BAILLY

2nd violon
Danielle BEGUIER<br/><br/>
Danielle BEGUIER

2nd violon
Sylvie FOUCHER<br/><br/>
Sylvie FOUCHER

2nd violon
Emmanuel PESME<br/><br/>
Emmanuel PESME

2nd violon
Vincent DE BRUYNE<br/><br/>
Vincent DE BRUYNE

Alto
Christine TESSIER<br/><br/>
Christine TESSIER

Alto
Jean-Pierre RAILLAT<br/><br/>
Jean-Pierre RAILLAT

Alto
Aline GASPARINI<br/><br/>
Aline GASPARINI

Alto
Jean-Marie TROTEREAU<br/><br/>
Jean-Marie TROTEREAU

Violoncelle
Marie-Pierre JACQUES<br/><br/>
Marie-Pierre JACQUES

Alto
Isabelle<br/>LANGLET-MARILLOT
Isabelle
LANGLET-MARILLOT
Alto
Jean-Michel GROUD<br/><br/>
Jean-Michel GROUD

Violoncelle
Yaëlle QUINCARLET<br/><br/>
Yaëlle QUINCARLET

Violoncelle
Emmanuelle<br/>BENYAHIA-KOUIDER
Emmanuelle
BENYAHIA-KOUIDER
Violoncelle
Jacques FROGER<br/><br/>
Jacques FROGER

Violoncelle
Jacques NICOLAS<br/><br/>
Jacques NICOLAS

Violoncelle
Philippe BLARD<br/><br/>
Philippe BLARD

Contrebasse
Solon DOULIGERIS<br/><br/>
Solon DOULIGERIS

Contrebasse
Tristan HAYOZ<br/><br/>
Tristan HAYOZ

Flûte
Catherine RIBRAULT<br/><br/>
Catherine RIBRAULT

Flûte
Anne CHAMUSSY<br/><br/>
Anne CHAMUSSY

Hautbois
Cyrille GAULTIER<br/><br/>
Cyrille GAULTIER

Hautbois
Alain LALOGE<br/><br/>
Alain LALOGE

Clarinette
François-Xavier BOUTON<br/><br/>
François-Xavier BOUTON

Clarinette
Thomas DUBOS<br/><br/>
Thomas DUBOS

Basson
François BLOT<br/><br/>
François BLOT

Basson
Takenori NEMOTO<br/><br/>
Takenori NEMOTO

Cor
Zheng-Qi WEI<br/><br/>
Zheng-Qi WEI

Cor
Philippe ROBERT<br/><br/>
Philippe ROBERT

Trompette
Stéphane BEGUIER<br/><br/>
Stéphane BEGUIER

Trompette
Michel ZAKRZEWSKI<br/><br/>
Michel ZAKRZEWSKI

Trombone
Thierry BRIARD<br/><br/>
Thierry BRIARD

Percussions
Cyril LANDRIAU<br/><br/>
Cyril LANDRIAU

Percussions

Restons en contact